Current Player Ratings

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1612.4
349-267-616 (56.7%) - odds: 65.6 %
2. mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1588.5
368-390-758 (48.5%) - odds: 62.5 %
3. teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1540.5
129-131-260 (49.6%) - odds: 55.8 %
4. olli-pekka kiukkonenOlli-pekka Kiukkonen1519.9
50-26-76 (65.8%) - odds: 52.9 %
5. timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1511.4
209-144-353 (59.2%) - odds: 51.6 %
6. matias dahlbäckMatias Dahlbäck1450.7
12-24-36 (33.3%) - odds: 43.0 %
7. sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1274.1
86-482-568 (15.1%) - odds: 21.4 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2020(8)
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
2020-08(3)
2020-05(1)
2020-03(1)
2020-02(2)
2020-01(1)
2019(10)
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
2019-06(1)
2019-05(4)
2019-04(1)
2019-02(3)
2019-01(1)
2018(42)
  
  
  
  
2018-09(3)
2018-08(16)
2018-07(10)
2018-06(1)
2018-05(5)
2018-04(3)
2018-03(3)
2018-02(1)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Ville Ahti0-2-21500.0
2.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
3.Henri Joela2-4-61500.0
4.Anttoni Huhtala2-3-51500.0
5.Matti Holsti4-4-81500.0
6.Timo Ratamaa0-2-21500.0
7.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
8.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
9.Juha Kellokoski0-1-11487.4
10.Tuomo Pekkanen0-1-11484.2
11.Tero Särkijärvi0-1-11483.5
12.Kari Harju1-2-31474.1
13.Pekka Karjalainen1-4-51467.1
14.Mikko Sivonen2-5-71466.7
15.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
16.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
17.Mikko Rajanen2-6-81442.9
18.Marko Tamminen0-6-61420.5
19.Teemu Niiranen1-8-91408.2

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Vesa Virri766-91-8571821.8
2.Sami Ayvasik113-26-1391787.7
3.Tommi Kangasmaa253-95-3481761.3
4.Eero Vihersaari408-147-5551714.3
5.Antti Westerlund188-112-3001694.5
6.Veikko Hyyrynen133-113-2461682.5
7.Teemu Luoma119-44-1631635.8
8.Gary Horst60-31-911635.3
9.Kimmo Kyllönen158-74-2321622.2
10.Topi Makkonen13-14-271585.3
11.Johannes Rimpiläinen50-153-2031571.4
12.Antti Krapu18-12-301562.2
13.Lauri Mattila235-145-3801556.1
14.Jouni Kupiainen24-19-431541.5
15.Mikael Vakkari8-7-151534.0
16.Tuukka Leinonen13-13-261526.1
17.Teppo Jyväsjärvi22-7-291511.5
18.Pasi Heijala67-90-1571505.3
19.Mika Korvala26-24-501502.7
20.Mikko Niemi4-6-101501.5
21.Mika Harviala7-16-231499.2
22.Arto Junno29-33-621496.9
23.Alexey Nikolov20-34-541485.9
24.Miikka Sohlman16-16-321485.0
25.Petteri Niemi13-46-591480.8
26.Timo Sahakari4-6-101478.1
27.Harri Sappinen47-72-1191476.7
28.Matti Krapu4-8-121471.8
29.Peter Nordlund64-102-1661466.5
30.Rami Saarinen16-28-441465.6
31.Markku Halinen4-6-101458.2
32.Taneli Mattila11-18-291455.2
33.Veli-matti Koskela16-23-391454.5
34.Jaakko Mattila11-8-191451.3
35.Mika Mäenpää18-30-481442.9
36.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
37.Ville Räsänen8-9-171441.5
38.Frans Tuominen12-23-351439.9
39.Kirby Vincent30-52-821427.5
40.Keijo Hyvärinen3-8-111426.0
41.Petri Rissanen18-25-431419.7
42.Juha Pyykkö60-181-2411418.8
43.Harri Halttunen15-22-371415.7
44.Jarkko Autio72-149-2211411.0
45.Teemu Mikos3-8-111409.2
46.Petteri Parhi6-10-161397.8
47.Tuomo Kalliokoski1-13-141390.6
48.Leevi Rantala11-36-471386.9
49.Petri Vuorela23-44-671386.9
50.Markus Laakkonen5-17-221386.5
51.Jaakko Mäntysaari9-19-281386.4
52.Jalmari Raippalinna1-16-171378.3
53.Akseli Alinikula38-227-2651374.5
54.Kimmo Suutala42-58-1001374.4
55.Juha Heino35-55-901368.8
56.Panu Kivilahti9-31-401356.2
57.Tommi Pynnönen2-14-161349.7
58.Tuomo Heinävaara3-10-131337.3
59.Ville Kärkkäinen1-25-261323.1
60.Sauli Jyväsjärvi32-63-951320.6
61.Sami Männistö5-28-331282.2
62.Klaus Törnkvist2-43-451278.1
63.William Ahern28-271-2991079.9