Current Player Ratings

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. vesa virriVesa Virri1821.8
766-91-857 (89.4%) - odds: 86.4 %
2. tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1761.3
253-95-348 (72.7%) - odds: 81.8 %
3.*1eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1714.3
Δ 1-0-1 = + 7.7 | 408-147-555 (73.5%) - odds: 77.4 %
4.*1antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1710.8
187-111-298 (62.8%) - odds: 77.1 %
5. mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1612.4
367-389-756 (48.5%) - odds: 65.6 %
6. tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1599.2
345-266-611 (56.5%) - odds: 63.9 %
7. lauri mattilaLauri Mattila1580.2
235-144-379 (62.0%) - odds: 61.3 %
8. jouni kupiainenJouni Kupiainen1541.5
24-19-43 (55.8%) - odds: 55.9 %
9. timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1531.7
208-143-351 (59.3%) - odds: 54.5 %
10.*mika harvialaMika Harviala1499.2
7-16-23 (30.4%) - odds: 49.9 %
11. teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1490.6
Δ 1-0-1 = + 6.5 | 125-130-255 (49.0%) - odds: 48.6 %
12.*2rami saarinenRami Saarinen1485.8
16-26-42 (38.1%) - odds: 48.0 %
13. Kirby VincentKirby Vincent1468.7
30-49-79 (38.0%) - odds: 45.5 %
14. peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1466.5
64-102-166 (38.6%) - odds: 45.2 %
15.*1veli-matti koskelaVeli-matti Koskela1454.5
16-23-39 (41.0%) - odds: 43.5 %
16.*1frans tuominenFrans Tuominen1439.9
12-23-35 (34.3%) - odds: 41.4 %
17.*1Petri RissanenPetri Rissanen1419.7
18-25-43 (41.9%) - odds: 38.6 %
18.*1jarkko autioJarkko Autio1386.9
71-149-220 (32.3%) - odds: 34.3 %
19.*1jalmari raippalinnaJalmari Raippalinna1378.3
1-16-17 (5.9%) - odds: 33.2 %
20.*1akseli alinikulaAkseli Alinikula1374.5
38-227-265 (14.3%) - odds: 32.7 %
21.*1sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1241.0
Δ 0-1-1 = -6.5 | 83-475-558 (14.9%) - odds: 18.4 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2018(41)
  
  
  
  
2018-09(2)
2018-08(16)
2018-07(10)
2018-06(1)
2018-05(5)
2018-04(3)
2018-03(3)
2018-02(1)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Matti Holsti4-4-81500.0
2.Timo Ratamaa0-2-21500.0
3.Ville Ahti0-2-21500.0
4.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
5.Henri Joela2-4-61500.0
6.Anttoni Huhtala2-3-51500.0
7.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
8.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
9.Juha Kellokoski0-1-11487.4
10.Tuomo Pekkanen0-1-11484.2
11.Tero Särkijärvi0-1-11483.5
12.Kari Harju1-2-31474.1
13.Pekka Karjalainen1-4-51467.1
14.Mikko Sivonen2-5-71466.7
15.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
16.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
17.Mikko Rajanen2-6-81442.9
18.Marko Tamminen0-6-61420.5
19.Teemu Niiranen1-8-91408.2

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Sami Ayvasik113-26-1391787.7
2.Veikko Hyyrynen133-113-2461682.5
3.Teemu Luoma119-44-1631635.8
4.Gary Horst60-31-911635.3
5.Kimmo Kyllönen158-74-2321622.2
6.Topi Makkonen13-14-271585.3
7.Johannes Rimpiläinen50-153-2031571.4
8.Antti Krapu18-12-301562.2
9.Mikael Vakkari8-7-151534.0
10.Tuukka Leinonen13-13-261526.1
11.Olli-pekka Kiukkonen49-26-751513.0
12.Teppo Jyväsjärvi22-7-291511.5
13.Pasi Heijala67-90-1571505.3
14.Mika Korvala26-24-501502.7
15.Mikko Niemi4-6-101501.5
16.Arto Junno29-33-621496.9
17.Miikka Sohlman16-16-321485.0
18.Petteri Niemi13-46-591480.8
19.Timo Sahakari4-6-101478.1
20.Harri Sappinen47-72-1191476.7
21.Matti Krapu4-8-121471.8
22.Markku Halinen4-6-101458.2
23.Taneli Mattila11-18-291455.2
24.Alexey Nikolov18-34-521455.0
25.Jaakko Mattila11-8-191451.3
26.Mika Mäenpää18-30-481442.9
27.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
28.Ville Räsänen8-9-171441.5
29.Matias Dahlbäck11-24-351441.5
30.Keijo Hyvärinen3-8-111426.0
31.Juha Pyykkö60-181-2411418.8
32.Harri Halttunen15-22-371415.7
33.Teemu Mikos3-8-111409.2
34.Petteri Parhi6-10-161397.8
35.Tuomo Kalliokoski1-13-141390.6
36.Juha Heino35-54-891390.1
37.Petri Vuorela23-44-671386.9
38.Leevi Rantala11-36-471386.9
39.Markus Laakkonen5-17-221386.5
40.Jaakko Mäntysaari9-19-281386.4
41.Kimmo Suutala42-58-1001374.4
42.Panu Kivilahti9-31-401356.2
43.Tommi Pynnönen2-14-161349.7
44.Tuomo Heinävaara3-10-131337.3
45.Ville Kärkkäinen1-25-261323.1
46.Sauli Jyväsjärvi32-63-951320.6
47.Sami Männistö5-28-331282.2
48.Klaus Törnkvist2-43-451278.1
49.William Ahern28-271-2991079.9